Календарь по дате и по турам, Первый Дивизион ТТЛФ-2021/зима, Пенальти.рф - ТТЛФ Рязань: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
14 ноября 2020, суббота
-
12:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Батурино0 : 3
-
12:50 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Олимп Ряжск1 : 0
-
13:40 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Метеор1 : 0
-
15:20 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Витязь1 : 0
-
15:20 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»ФПК Инвест6 : 0
-
15:20 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Дверное решение4 : 0
-
16:10 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»ГК Технострой1 : 5
-
16:10 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Порт-А-Групп1 : 1
-
16:10 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Эверест0 : 1
15 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
12:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»МСЗ Булат2 : 0
-
12:00 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Дельта2 : 0
-
12:00 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Химик3 : 2
-
12:50 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Беркут0 : 0
-
12:50 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Житово2 : 2
-
12:50 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Кристалл0 : 5
-
14:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Пресс0 : 2
-
14:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Апельсин-22 : 2
-
15:20 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»ДШИ-41 : 3
-
15:20 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Гвардия0 : 4
-
16:10 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Компания Малони4 : 0
-
16:10 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»РРНУ0 : 1
-
17:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Korwood2 : 0
-
17:00 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Манеж-21 : 1
-
17:00 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Континент0 : 3
21 ноября 2020, суббота
-
10:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Бервел4 : 1
-
10:00 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Колледж электроники0 : 0
-
10:50 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Пресс3 : 0
-
10:50 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Апельсин-23 : 1
-
11:40 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»ДШИ-41 : 4
-
11:40 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»ДримТим1 : 1
-
13:20 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Кристалл6 : 0
-
13:20 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Беркут0 : 0
-
13:20 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Набат0 : 0
-
14:10 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Батурино2 : 1
-
14:10 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»МСЗ Булат2 : 1
22 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
11:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Витязь Рязанский район13 : 1
-
11:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Олимп Ряжск3 : 0
-
11:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Гвардия2 : 1
-
12:20 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Витязь3 : 4
-
12:20 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Метеор2 : 0
-
12:20 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Клевер2 : 1
-
13:10 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»ГК Технострой1 : 4
-
14:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Легион1 : 1
-
14:50 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»ФПК Инвест7 : 2
-
14:50 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Авангард-20 : 1
-
15:40 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Порт-А-Групп1 : 2
28 ноября 2020, суббота
-
10:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Метеор1 : 1
-
10:50 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Житово2 : 4
-
11:40 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Форс-мажор3 : 2
-
13:20 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Витязь2 : 0
-
13:20 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Автобус-627 : 0
-
13:20 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»ФПК Инвест3 : 2
-
14:10 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Дверное решение0 : 1
-
14:10 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Драйв1 : 0
-
14:10 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Эверест3 : 0
29 ноября 2020, воскресенье
-
10:40 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Апельсин-26 : 3
-
10:40 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»РРНУ2 : 2
-
10:40 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Автомобилист0 : 1
-
11:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»МСЗ Булат1 : 2
-
11:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Батурино0 : 0
-
11:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Спектр1 : 1
-
12:20 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Дельта1 : 0
-
12:20 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Олимпик0 : 1
-
12:20 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Химик3 : 1
-
14:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Пресс3 : 1
-
14:00 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Korwood4 : 0
-
14:50 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Компания Малони1 : 2
-
14:50 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Континент0 : 2
-
15:40 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Комета1 : 0
-
15:40 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Ресурс1 : 0
5 декабря 2020, суббота
-
10:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»ДШИ-42 : 4
-
10:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Манеж-22 : 1
-
11:20 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Комета3 : 6
-
11:20 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Ресурс4 : 0
-
12:10 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Пресс2 : 1
-
12:10 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Korwood0 : 0
-
13:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Беркут3 : 0
-
13:00 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Порт-А-Групп1 : 1
-
13:00 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Кристалл1 : 1
-
13:50 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Олимпик0 : 2
-
13:50 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Спектр0 : 3
-
13:50 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Драйв1 : 1
-
15:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»МСЗ Булат0 : 6
-
15:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Гвардия1 : 2
-
15:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Батурино1 : 1
-
16:20 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Автомобилист0 : 3
-
16:20 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Метеор0 : 4
6 декабря 2020, воскресенье
-
11:00 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»ГК Технострой0 : 7
-
11:50 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Автобус-620 : 0
-
12:40 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Олимп Ряжск4 : 2
-
13:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Korwood3 : 0
-
13:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Витязь2 : 0
-
13:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Форс-мажор0 : 2
-
14:20 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Манеж-21 : 1
-
14:20 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»ФПК Инвест3 : 0
-
14:20 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Апельсин-25 : 2
12 декабря 2020, суббота
-
10:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Дверное решение1 : 0
-
11:20 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»ГК Технострой0 : 5
-
12:10 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Витязь0 : 1
-
13:00 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Эверест0 : 0
-
14:40 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»ФПК Инвест3 : 3
-
15:30 Поле I. Стадион «Спартак»Житово3 : 2
-
15:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Олимп Ряжск1 : 4
-
15:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Метеор2 : 1
-
15:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Порт-А-Групп0 : 1
13 декабря 2020, воскресенье
-
11:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»РРНУ2 : 0
-
11:30 Поле I. Стадион «Спартак»Дельта3 : 0
-
11:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Беркут0 : 1
-
11:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»МСЗ Булат1 : 2
-
12:20 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Гвардия2 : 1
-
13:10 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Апельсин-22 : 1
-
14:00 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Континент0 : 8
-
14:50 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Манеж-21 : 0
-
14:50 Поле I. Стадион «Спартак»Компания Малони0 : 6
-
14:50 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»ДШИ-44 : 0
-
14:50 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Пресс1 : 0
-
15:40 Поле I. Стадион «Спартак»Химик3 : 1
-
15:40 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Кристалл1 : 1
-
15:40 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Батурино1 : 1
-
15:40 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Korwood5 : 1
19 декабря 2020, суббота
-
10:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Витязь Рязанский район0 : 0(2:4)
-
10:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Метеор0 : 0(3:0)
-
10:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Ресурс1 : 4
-
11:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Бервел1 : 1(3:2)
-
11:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Апельсин-24 : 1
-
11:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Клевер1 : 0
-
13:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Дверное решение2 : 1
-
13:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Колледж электроники2 : 0
-
13:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Дельта0 : 3
-
14:30 Поле I. Стадион «Спартак»Олимп Ряжск8 : 2
-
14:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»ФПК Инвест0 : 1
-
14:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Korwood1 : 0
-
14:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Химик1 : 2
-
15:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»ПрофТех2 : 1
-
15:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Освободим1 : 0
-
15:30 Поле I. Стадион «Спартак»Комета2 : 1
20 декабря 2020, воскресенье
-
10:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Бервел0 : 5
-
10:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Автобус-621 : 0
-
11:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Апельсин-20 : 1
-
11:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»ПрофТех0 : 0(1:3)
-
14:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Олимп Ряжск1 : 0
-
14:30 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Korwood2 : 1
-
14:30 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Дебют1 : 1(3:2)
-
15:30 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Набат0 : 1
27 декабря 2020, воскресенье
-
11:00 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Олимп Ряжск0 : 0(4:5)
-
12:00 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Освободим1 : 0
-
13:00 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Автобус-620 : 0(4:3)
-
14:00 Поле III. Стадион «Спартак»Легион0 : 2
4 января 2021, понедельник
-
11:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Клевер0 : 0(4:5)
-
14:00 Поле II. Стадион «Спартак»Освободим0 : 2
6 января 2021, среда
-
10:00 Поле I. Стадион «Спартак»Автобус-621 : 0
-
10:00 Поле IV. Стадион «Спартак»Клевер0 : 2ДВ