Статистика

Статистика, Бомбардиры, СуперЛига ТТЛФ-2019/зима, ТТЛФ - Рязань

# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн.) Ср.
1
Павел Гужов
Завод Красное Знамя 4 7 1.75
2
Юрий Афанасьев
Свои & Наши 4 7 1.75
3
Александр Пономарев
ГРПЗ 2 6 3
4
Антон Лаврентьев
Мэдисон 4 6 1.5
5
Евгений Мурзинов
Ново-Рязанская ТЭЦ 4 6 1.5
6
Иван Ушаков
ЭРА 3 5 1.67
7
Дмитрий Червенко
РНПК 3 5 1.67
8
Руслан Лапынин
Korwood 62 4 5 1.25
9
Антон Щиголев
Korwood 62 2 4 2
10
Василий Швеченков
МФК Азард групп 2 4 2
11
Роман Пиянзин
РНПК 3 4 1.33
12
Сеймур Ахмедов
Мэдисон 3 4 1.33
13
Сергей Синицын
Автоимпорт 3 4 1.33
14
Руслан Кулемин
Бизнесконтакт 4 4 1
15
Алексей Ивашков
РИЗУР-2 5 4 0.8
16
Максим Жигунов
Мэдисон 2 3 1.5
17
Владимир Желудков
Korwood 62 2 3 1.5
18
Сергей Баринов
Арктик 2 3 1.5
19
Виталий Молочков
ЖелДор 2 3 1.5
20
Матвей Королев
Заря 2 3 1.5
21
Валерий Панов
Мэдисон 3 3 1
22
Радик Миннахметов
Спецкомплект-НЗ 3 3 1
23
Михаил Машкевич
ГРПЗ 3 3 1
24
Павел Попов
ЭРА 4 3 0.75
25
Хасай Манафов
Заря 1 2 2
26
Павел Полянский
Арктик 1 2 2
27
Сергей Телегин
Заря 1 2 2
28
Олег Тарасов
Азард групп 1 2 2
29
Алексей Дудин
ТД Русский хлеб 1 2 2
30
Александр Самотоин
ЖелДор 1 2 2
31
Дмитрий Бирюков
Мэдисон 2 2 1
32
Павел Кулиев
Азард групп 2 2 1
33
Егор Макеров
Спецкомплект-НЗ 2 2 1
34
Алексей Клепиков
Рубин 2 2 1
35
Андрей Клишин
Автоимпорт 2 2 1
36
Владислав Назаркин
Рубин 2 2 1
37
Алексей Богданов
ТД Русский хлеб 2 2 1
38
Денис Терешин
Мэдисон 2 2 1
39
Максим Анисимов
Азард групп 2 2 1
40
Виктор Добряков
Автоимпорт 2 2 1
41
Андрей Петров
Реставрация 2 2 1
42
Андрей Иванов
РНПК 2 2 1
43
Дмитрий Анников
ЖелДор 2 2 1
44
Вадим Коняев
Азард групп 2 2 1
45
Павел Поляков
Бизнесконтакт 2 2 1
46
Александр Шония
Ново-Рязанская ТЭЦ 3 2 0.67
47
Алексей Карнюшин
Мэдисон 3 2 0.67
48
Алексей Костенко
Спецкомплект-НЗ 3 2 0.67
49
Алексей Ларин
Автоимпорт 3 2 0.67
50
Дмитрий Кубынин
Автоимпорт 4 2 0.5
51
Роман Мельник
РИЗУР-2 4 2 0.5
52
Евгений Козлов
Рубин 1 1 1
53
Илья Букин
РНПК 1 1 1
54
Андрей Молчанов
ТД Русский хлеб 1 1 1
55
Александр Ковряков
Марафон 1 1 1
56
Павел Сидоров
РНПК 1 1 1
57
Игорь Миронов
Завод Красное Знамя 1 1 1
58
Максим Анпилов
Завод Красное Знамя 1 1 1
59
Дмитрий Иёшкин
РНПК 1 1 1
60
Владислав Неверов
ОКБ 1 1 1
61
Дмитрий Пискарев
ЖелДор 1 1 1
62
Сергей Головин
ОКБ 1 1 1
63
Александр Кокоулин
Реставрация 1 1 1
64
Максим Васин
Бизнесконтакт 1 1 1
65
Артем Участьев
Марафон 1 1 1
66
Кирилл Зубрилин
МФК Азард групп 1 1 1
67
Борис Кочетков
Ново-Рязанская ТЭЦ 1 1 1
68
Константин Пыжов
Арктик 1 1 1
69
Андрей Гуркин
Автоимпорт 1 1 1
70
Сергей Демидов
Арктик 1 1 1
71
Артём Шишков
Свои & Наши 1 1 1
72
Олег Долгий
Мэдисон 1 1 1
73
Илья Ватулин
Бизнесконтакт 1 1 1
74
Никита Рожков
Иномарка-62 1 1 1
75
Игорь Чугреев
Бизнесконтакт 1 1 1
76
Дмитрий Куцаков
Спецкомплект-НЗ 1 1 1
77
Александр Лысов
ТД Русский хлеб 1 1 1
78
Виталий Маркушин
Korwood 62 1 1 1
79
Алексей Буданов
ОКБ 1 1 1
80
Максим Храмов
Иномарка-62 1 1 1
81
Сергей Шеварев
Свои & Наши 1 1 1
82
Евгений Щербаков
Ново-Рязанская ТЭЦ 1 1 1
83
Валерий Питиримов
ГРПЗ 1 1 1
84
Илья Клишин
ГРПЗ 1 1 1
85
Вадим Найденов
Спецкомплект-НЗ 1 1 1
86
Кирилл Копылов
Автоимпорт 1 1 1
87
Алексей Захаров
Автоимпорт 1 1 1
88
Максим Гришин
ТД Русский хлеб 1 1 1
89
Андрей Брусков
ТД Русский хлеб 1 1 1
90
Роман Воронков
ОКБ 1 1 1
91
Артём Ларькин
РНПК 1 1 1
92
Андрей Абалов
Арктик 1 1 1
93
Дмитрий Симионов
ГРПЗ 1 1 1
94
Дмитрий Строков
Завод Красное Знамя 1 1 1
95
Сергей Тарасов
ТД Русский хлеб 1 1 1
96
Александр Семеренко
ТД Русский хлеб 1 1 1
97
Дмитрий Селивоненко
Азард групп 1 1 1
98
Александр Пневский
ЭРА 1 1 1
99
Евгений Черноусов
МФК Азард групп 1 1 1
100
Владимир Мальшин
Реставрация 1 1 1
101
Александр Ростов
Иномарка-62 1 1 1
102
Бекзод Маматов
ОКБ 1 1 1
103
Артем Шоромов
Korwood 62 1 1 1
104
Виталий Сухов
ТД Русский хлеб 1 1 1
105
Никита Обцешко
Заря 1 1 1
106
Андрей Неумоин
ЭРА 1 1 1
107
Олег Вожанков
ЭРА 1 1 1
108
Владимир Беляков
Green House 1 1 1
109
Алексей Глотов
Завод Красное Знамя 1 1 1
110
Дмитрий Пшенников
ОКБ 1 1 1
111
Сергей Шаронов
МФК Азард групп 1 1 1
112
Андрей Жуков
Ново-Рязанская ТЭЦ 1 1 1
113
Александр Чирков
ГРПЗ 2 1 0.5
114
Дмитрий Климашин
Мэдисон 2 1 0.5
115
Юрий Рогозин
Азард групп 2 1 0.5
116
Павел Морозов
Свои & Наши 2 1 0.5
117
Андрей Басагин
МФК Азард групп 2 1 0.5
118
Михаил Аладов
ЭРА 2 1 0.5
119
Ярослав Ивахненко
ОКБ 2 1 0.5
120
Егор Аксенов
Мэдисон 2 1 0.5
121
Олег Комаров
Свои & Наши 2 1 0.5
122
Евгений Ермолаев
Korwood 62 2 1 0.5
123
Андрей Соловов
Реставрация 2 1 0.5
124
Евгений Лановой
Марафон 2 1 0.5
125
Александр Гонифонидов
ЭРА 2 1 0.5
126
Виталий Терехин
ГРПЗ 2 1 0.5
127
Игорь Юргаев
РИЗУР-2 3 1 0.33
128
Дмитрий Кузьмин
Арктик 3 1 0.33
129
Дмитрий Беленикин
ЭРА 3 1 0.33
130
Илья Тукаев
РНПК 4 1 0.25