Статистика

Статистика, Бомбардиры, Высший Дивизион ТТЛФ-2019/зима, ТТЛФ - Рязань

# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн.) Ср.
1
Дмитрий Лежнев
GoodDoors 4 5 1.25
2
Камран Ахмедов
Песочня 5 5 1
3
Дмитрий Кун
ФПК Инвест 2 4 2
4
Роман Хохлов
Викинг 3 4 1.33
5
Сергей Буравлев
Рязанский Радиозавод 3 4 1.33
6
Данила Соколов
Nova Technology 4 4 1
7
Алексей Бурцев
Пульсар 2 3 1.5
8
Роман Антонов
РИЗУР 2 3 1.5
9
Игорь Тимофеев
Альбион 2 3 1.5
10
Александр Власов
МеталлПромАльянс 2 3 1.5
11
Дмитрий Акишин
Клуб 900 2 3 1.5
12
Максим Акимов
Пульсар 2 3 1.5
13
Александр Луконин
Глобус 2 3 1.5
14
Дмитрий Горохов
Альбион 2 3 1.5
15
Сергей Бершанский
GoodDoors 2 3 1.5
16
Павел Колесников
Песочня 3 3 1
17
Павел Власов
МеталлПромАльянс 3 3 1
18
Владимир Москвитин
Альбион 3 3 1
19
Павел Смирнов
МеталлПромАльянс 3 3 1
20
Александр Шишков
Заокское 3 3 1
21
Даниил Кюрчев
Пульсар 3 3 1
22
Руслан Атаманов
РИЗУР 3 3 1
23
Александр Кореньков
Альбион 3 3 1
24
Александр Соломатин
Южный 3 3 1
25
Александр Казельский
Рязанский Радиозавод 4 3 0.75
26
Алексей Судаков
ФПК Инвест 1 2 2
27
Максим Есенин
Nova Technology 1 2 2
28
Дмитрий Кондрашов
Альбион 1 2 2
29
Сергей Барков
ФПК Инвест 1 2 2
30
Михаил Кирюхин
Уран 1 2 2
31
Андрей Макарочкин
Езиды 1 2 2
32
Василий Антонов
Спецкомплект-И 1 2 2
33
Сергей Никишцев
Витязь 1 2 2
34
Дмитрий Костылев
Глобус 2 2 1
35
Александр Агеев
Клуб 900 2 2 1
36
Самир Ахмедов
Рязанский Радиозавод 2 2 1
37
Евгений Ворохов
РИЗУР 2 2 1
38
Артем Шиндяков
Езиды 2 2 1
39
Никита Жуков
Езиды 2 2 1
40
Даниил Трубицин
РЖД 2 2 1
41
Александр Рогачев
Дубровичи 2 2 1
42
Дмитрий Чесаков
Глобус 2 2 1
43
Александр Бурлаков
Nova Technology 2 2 1
44
Виталий Васин
Уран 2 2 1
45
Роман Усачев
Пульсар 2 2 1
46
Андрей Исаев
Песочня 3 2 0.67
47
Егор Фомичев
Агат-КИП 3 2 0.67
48
Руслан Султанов
Езиды 3 2 0.67
49
Иван Семенов
Мурмино 3 2 0.67
50
Дмитрий Мягков
РЖД 3 2 0.67
51
Вадим Курбатов
Пульсар 3 2 0.67
52
Манук Оганян
МеталлПромАльянс 3 2 0.67
53
Алексей Тюленев
Заокское 3 2 0.67
54
Нна Эммануэлсон
Мурмино 3 2 0.67
55
Олег Галыбин
РИЗУР 1 1 1
56
Фёдор Быков
Дубровичи 1 1 1
57
Александр Варин
Уран 1 1 1
58
Алексей Кудинов
Витязь 1 1 1
59
Александр Кондрашов
РЖД 1 1 1
60
Денис Сорокин
Манеж 1 1 1
61
Станислав Сидоров
Клуб 900 1 1 1
62
Николай Залыбин
Спецкомплект-И 1 1 1
63
Александр Игнатов
Агат-КИП 1 1 1
64
Евгений Михайлов
Клуб 900 1 1 1
65
Андрей Гуленков
Клуб 900 1 1 1
66
Денис Никитин
Nova Technology 1 1 1
67
Артём Копанев
МеталлПромАльянс 1 1 1
68
Дмитрий Елисеев
GoodDoors 1 1 1
69
Алексей Копнов
Уран 1 1 1
70
Артем Урясьев
Манеж 1 1 1
71
Виталий Андрианов
Рязанский Радиозавод 1 1 1
72
Владимир Бобылев
МеталлПромАльянс 1 1 1
73
Игорь Зверев
Мурмино 1 1 1
74
Дмитрий Колбин
Езиды 1 1 1
75
Валеджан Турсунов
Метеор 1 1 1
76
Александр Смирнов
Рязанский Радиозавод 1 1 1
77
Равиль Хожиев
Южный 1 1 1
78
Кирилл Недоспасов
Спецкомплект-И 1 1 1
79
Михаил Кустов
Южный 1 1 1
80
Алексей Амелин
Метеор 1 1 1
81
Олег Клещев
Дубровичи 1 1 1
82
Евгений Ивахненко
РЖД 1 1 1
83
Сергей Косоруков
Уран 1 1 1
84
Артем Крапчатов
Альбион 1 1 1
85
Андрей Дунин
Уран 1 1 1
86
Михаил Ткачев
Уран 1 1 1
87
Никита Юдин
Спецкомплект-И 1 1 1
88
Геннадий Афонин
Езиды 1 1 1
89
Игорь Бабич
Nova Technology 1 1 1
90
Владислав Кутловский
Викинг 1 1 1
91
Сергей Банков
ФПК Инвест 1 1 1
92
Фехелло Рантононо
Песочня 1 1 1
93
Александр Фроловский
Метеор 1 1 1
94
Мухаммад Расулов
Метеор 1 1 1
95
Сергей Манакин
Викинг 2 1 0.5
96
Фернанд Моудио
Nova Technology 2 1 0.5
97
Сергей Муратов
Рязанский Радиозавод 2 1 0.5
98
Андрей Пронин
GoodDoors 2 1 0.5
99
Владислав Нехорошкин
Викинг 2 1 0.5
100
Владимир Дыкин
Викинг 2 1 0.5
101
Евгений Негривода
Викинг 2 1 0.5
102
Николай Щербаков
МеталлПромАльянс 2 1 0.5
103
Александр Штолин
Уран 2 1 0.5
104
Алексей Винокуров
Дубровичи 2 1 0.5
105
Иван Бодров
РЖД 2 1 0.5
106
Олег Елисеев
Альбион 2 1 0.5
107
Евгений Осипов
ФПК Инвест 3 1 0.33
108
Артем Марутян
Манеж 3 1 0.33
109
Илья Фокин
Заокское 4 1 0.25