Статистика

Статистика, Бомбардиры, СуперЛига ТТЛФ-2019/лето, ТТЛФ - Рязань. Официальный сайт

# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн.) Ср.
1
Ярослав Турбаев
Свои & Наши 4 10 2.5
2
Антон Чекмарев
Автоимпорт 4 5 1.25
3
Илья Букин
МФК Азард групп 2 3 1.5
4
Денис Пушкарёв
Железный дом 3 3 1
5
Виталий Сухов
ТД Русский хлеб 3 3 1
6
Данила Соколов
Nova Technology 3 3 1
7
Александр Волков
ЖелДор 4 3 0.75
8
Денис Мелешин
РНПК 4 3 0.75
9
Эммануэль Ола-Петерс
Nova Technology 4 3 0.75
10
Евгений Черноусов
Азард групп 4 3 (1) 0.75
11
Михаил Силкин
Мэдисон 2 2 1
12
Иарзани Сафоян
Border 2 2 1
13
Егор Аксенов
Мэдисон 2 2 1
14
Алексей Попов
Border 3 2 0.67
15
Федор Савушкин
Азард групп 3 2 0.67
16
Семён Романов
Железный дом 3 2 0.67
17
Егор Макеров
Спецкомплект 3 2 0.67
18
Олег Тарасов
МФК Азард групп 3 2 0.67
19
Владимир Москвитин
Альбион 3 2 0.67
20
Ярослав Ольхов
Спецкомплект 3 2 0.67
21
Виталий Аршинов
РИЗУР-2 3 2 0.67
22
Андрей Клишин
Автоимпорт 3 2 0.67
23
Сергей Демидов
Гардарика 3 2 0.67
24
Вадим Чижов
РЖД 3 2 0.67
25
Виктор Братковский
Спецкомплект 3 2 0.67
26
Александр Зарубин
ЖелДор 4 2 0.5
27
Евгений Барзенков
МФК Азард групп 4 2 0.5
28
Дмитрий Пискарев
ЖелДор 4 2 0.5
29
Максим Дежинов
ЭРА 4 2 0.5
30
Антон Лаврентьев
Мэдисон 4 2 0.5
31
Денис Жулев
Автоимпорт 4 2 0.5
32
Дмитрий Брусков
ТД Русский хлеб 4 2 0.5
33
Павел Смирнов
МеталлПромАльянс 4 2 0.5
34
Валерий Панов
Мэдисон 4 2 0.5
35
Василий Швеченков
МФК Азард групп 4 2 0.5
36
Сергей Барков
Автоимпорт 4 2 0.5
37
Евгений Мурзинов
Ново-Рязанская ТЭЦ 4 2 0.5
38
Руслан Киселев
Border 4 2 0.5
39
Дмитрий Пшеничников
РЖД 4 2 0.5
40
Николай Пчелкин
ЭРА 4 2 0.5
41
Алексей Седых
Nova Technology 4 2 0.5
42
Руслан Сафоян
Border 4 2 0.5
43
Башир Хуам
ЖелДор 4 2 0.5
44
Пётр Кузнецов
Рубин 1 1 1
45
Алексей Таргоня
Рубин 2 1 0.5
46
Валерий Комаров
Автоимпорт 2 1 0.5
47
Михаил Сгадлев
Nova Technology 2 1 0.5
48
Алексей Клепиков
Рубин 2 1 0.5
49
Владимир Желудков
Korwood 62 2 1 0.5
50
Иван Ушаков
ЭРА 2 1 0.5
51
Иван Щучкин
РИЗУР-2 2 1 0.5
52
Андрей Абалов
Гардарика 2 1 0.5
53
Дмитрий Селивоненко
МФК Азард групп 2 1 0.5
54
Андрей Иванов
РНПК 2 1 0.5
55
Евгений Голубев
Рубин 2 1 0.5
56
Евгений Козлов
Рубин 3 1 0.33
57
Илья Тукаев
РНПК 3 1 0.33
58
Павел Сидоров
РНПК 3 1 0.33
59
Алексей Бурцев
Кофейня Капкейк 3 1 0.33
60
Виталий Савельев
МеталлПромАльянс 3 1 0.33
61
Роман Пиянзин
РНПК 3 1 0.33
62
Сергей Киничев
Автоимпорт 3 1 0.33
63
Антон Тюрин
Korwood 62 3 1 0.33
64
Сергей Чирков
МФК Азард групп 3 1 0.33
65
Роман Феофанов
ГК Победа 3 1 0.33
66
Дмитрий Шведов
РИЗУР-2 3 1 0.33
67
Александр Тихомиров
Ново-Рязанская ТЭЦ 3 1 0.33
68
Евгений Холин
ЖелДор 3 1 0.33
69
Анатолий Буковский
Рубин 3 1 0.33
70
Даниил Трубицин
РЖД 3 1 0.33
71
Станислав Климашин
Гардарика 3 1 0.33
72
Алексей Аникеев
Мэдисон 3 1 0.33
73
Олег Петрунин
Гардарика 3 1 0.33
74
Евгений Щеренков
Железный дом 3 1 0.33
75
Вадим Найденов
Спецкомплект 3 1 0.33
76
Алексей Ларин
Автоимпорт 3 1 0.33
77
Олег Комаров
Свои & Наши 3 1 0.33
78
Евгений Якушенко
РЖД 3 1 0.33
79
Вячеслав Лебедев
ОКБ 3 1 0.33
80
Артем Шоромов
Korwood 62 3 1 0.33
81
Евгений Ивахненко
РЖД 3 1 0.33
82
Руслан Рыцев
Спецкомплект 3 1 0.33
83
Николай Головастов
ГК Победа 3 1 0.33
84
Олег Омельянович
РЖД 3 1 0.33
85
Илья Муравьев
ГК Победа 3 1 0.33
86
Алексей Кинякин
ТД Русский хлеб 3 1 0.33
87
Александр Лушников
ЭРА 4 1 0.25
88
Дмитрий Бирюков
Мэдисон 4 1 0.25
89
Александр Власов
МеталлПромАльянс 4 1 0.25
90
Павел Власов
МеталлПромАльянс 4 1 0.25
91
Иван Судовых
РНПК 4 1 0.25
92
Андрей Басагин
Азард групп 4 1 0.25
93
Сергей Баринов
Гардарика 4 1 0.25
94
Алексей Мальков
МеталлПромАльянс 4 1 0.25
95
Андрей Брусков
ТД Русский хлеб 4 1 0.25
96
Юрий Афанасьев
Свои & Наши 4 1 0.25
97
Вадим Курбатов
Кофейня Капкейк 4 1 0.25
98
Роман Мельник
Border 4 1 0.25