Статистика

Статистика, Бомбардиры, СуперЛига ТТЛФ-2020/зима, ТТЛФ - Рязань. Официальный сайт

# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн.) Ср.
1
Кирилл Гуреев
МФК Азард групп 6 10 1.67
2
Сергей Барков
МФК Азард групп 6 7 1.17
3
Егор Аксенов
Border 8 6 0.75
4
Данила Соколов
Nova Technology 5 5 1
5
Евгений Мурзинов
Компания Апельсин 6 5 0.83
6
Антон Щиголев
Border 8 5 0.63
7
Александр Алеев
Автоимпорт 8 5 0.63
8
Александр Скляров
Border 8 5 0.63
9
Иарзани Сафоян
Border 5 4 0.8
10
Алексей Седых
Nova Technology 5 4 0.8
11
Валерий Комаров
Автоимпорт 6 4 0.67
12
Евгений Барзенков
МФК Азард групп 6 4 0.67
13
Пётр Алабин
ЭРА 7 4 0.57
14
Сергей Киничев
Автоимпорт 8 4 0.5
15
Дмитрий Кондрашов
Альбион 5 3 0.6
16
Владислав Назаркин
Рубин 5 3 0.6
17
Павел Полянский
Гардарика 6 3 0.5
18
Александр Власов
Мэдисон 6 3 0.5
19
Антон Лаврентьев
Мэдисон 6 3 0.5
20
Илья Клишин
Железный дом 6 3 0.5
21
Дмитрий Червенко
РНПК 6 3 0.5
22
Руслан Сафоян
Border 6 3 0.5
23
Алексей Попов
Border 7 3 0.43
24
Андрей Клишин
Автоимпорт 7 3 0.43
25
Илья Леднев
ЭРА 7 3 0.43
26
Янис Мандзукас
Мурмино 7 3 0.43
27
Станислав Климашин
Гардарика 8 3 0.38
28
Антон Тюрин
Korwood 62 3 2 0.67
29
Денис Пушкарёв
Железный дом 4 2 0.5
30
Александр Ивашков
РИЗУР-2 4 2 0.5
31
Роман Мельник
Спецкомплект 4 2 0.5
32
Владислав Перлов
Азард групп 5 2 0.4
33
Андрей Корольков
Компания Апельсин 5 2 0.4
34
Дмитрий Климашин
Мэдисон 5 2 0.4
35
Денис Никитин
Nova Technology 5 2 0.4
36
Александр Ченючин
Свои & Наши 5 2 0.4
37
Андрей Петров
Железный дом 5 2 0.4
38
Михаил Силкин
Мэдисон 6 2 0.33
39
Дмитрий Шведов
РИЗУР 6 2 0.33
40
Александр Пономарев
РИЗУР 6 2 0.33
41
Игорь Зверев
Мурмино 6 2 0.33
42
Дмитрий Шахворостов
РИЗУР 7 2 0.29
43
Иван Семенов
Мурмино 7 2 0.29
44
Антон Чекмарев
Автоимпорт 7 2 0.29
45
Дмитрий Бирюков
Border 8 2 0.25
46
Александр Филин
Автоимпорт 8 2 0.25
47
Алексей Ларин
Автоимпорт 8 2 0.25
48
Андрей Абалов
Гардарика 8 2 0.25
49
Денис Ежель
Спецкомплект 8 2 0.25
50
Вадим Сурков
Гардарика 8 2 0.25
51
Алексей Кинякин
Автоимпорт 8 2 0.25
52
Сергей Толченкин
Заря-ГРПЗ 3 2 (1) 0.67
53
Василий Швеченков
Азард групп 1 1 1
54
Роман Пиянзин
РНПК 2 1 0.5
55
Владимир Москвитин
Альбион 2 1 0.5
56
Сеймур Ахмедов
Мэдисон 2 1 0.5
57
Владимир Желудков
Korwood 62 2 1 0.5
58
Виталий Сухов
Заря-ГРПЗ 2 1 0.5
59
Валерий Крупеня
Заря-ГРПЗ 3 1 0.33
60
Семён Романов
Железный дом 3 1 0.33
61
Владимир Буданов
РИЗУР 3 1 0.33
62
Вадим Илюшкин
Korwood 62 3 1 0.33
63
Матвей Королев
Заря-ГРПЗ 3 1 0.33
64
Евгений Поверенный
Korwood 62 4 1 0.25
65
Александр Зарубин
ЖелДор 4 1 0.25
66
Павел Сидоров
РНПК 4 1 0.25
67
Никита Гуськов
Железный дом 4 1 0.25
68
Павел Власов
Мурмино 4 1 0.25
69
Егор Макеров
Спецкомплект 4 1 0.25
70
Сергей Юшин
Альбион 4 1 0.25
71
Олег Долгий
Компания Апельсин 4 1 0.25
72
Павел Смирнов
Мэдисон 4 1 0.25
73
Сергей Ферин
Компания Апельсин 4 1 0.25
74
Ярослав Турбаев
Свои & Наши 4 1 0.25
75
Андрей Соловов
Железный дом 4 1 0.25
76
Николай Кравченко
Nova Technology 4 1 0.25
77
Максим Анисимов
МФК Азард групп 4 1 0.25
78
Евгений Голубев
Рубин 4 1 0.25
79
Евгений Ивахненко
РЖД 4 1 0.25
80
Вадим Коняев
Азард групп 4 1 0.25
81
Алексей Таргоня
Рубин 5 1 0.2
82
Евгений Воротников
Южный 5 1 0.2
83
Борис Яковлев
Железный дом 5 1 0.2
84
Иван Краснов
Гардарика 5 1 0.2
85
Даниил Трубицин
РЖД 5 1 0.2
86
Олег Бевз
Рубин 5 1 0.2
87
Павел Поломахтеров
Альбион 5 1 0.2
88
Виталий Молочков
ЖелДор 5 1 0.2
89
Алексей Садовский
РИЗУР-2 5 1 0.2
90
Роман Воронков
Южный 5 1 0.2
91
Евгений Якушенко
РЖД 5 1 0.2
92
Владимир Мальшин
Железный дом 5 1 0.2
93
Николай Кузнецов
ЖелДор 5 1 0.2
94
Александр Климашин
РИЗУР-2 5 1 0.2
95
Антон Киселев
РЖД 5 1 0.2
96
Артем Крапчатов
Альбион 5 1 0.2
97
Фернанд Моудио
Nova Technology 6 1 0.17
98
Даниил Ходус
РНПК 6 1 0.17
99
Ярослав Ольхов
Спецкомплект 6 1 0.17
100
Виталий Аршинов
РИЗУР 6 1 0.17
101
Виталий Вечкаев
Компания Апельсин 6 1 0.17
102
Евгений Бенуа
Korwood 62 6 1 0.17
103
Сергей Синицын
Автоимпорт 6 1 0.17
104
Олег Комаров
Свои & Наши 6 1 0.17
105
Артем Шоромов
Korwood 62 6 1 0.17
106
Андрей Неумоин
Korwood 62 6 1 0.17
107
Антон Михеев
РНПК 6 1 0.17
108
Роман Антонов
РИЗУР 7 1 0.14
109
Максим Дежинов
ЭРА 7 1 0.14
110
Максим Суслов
Заря-ГРПЗ 7 1 0.14
111
Дмитрий Кузьмин
Гардарика 7 1 0.14
112
Денис Головастов
Мурмино 7 1 0.14
113
Сергей Оськин
Заря-ГРПЗ 7 1 0.14
114
Иван Ушаков
ЭРА 7 1 0.14
115
Сергей Коротин
ЭРА 7 1 0.14
116
Сергей Демидов
Гардарика 8 1 0.13
117
Денис Жулев
Автоимпорт 8 1 0.13
118
Артем Маслов
Спецкомплект 9 1 0.11
119
Александр Кутловский
Мурмино 7 1 (1) 0.14